menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14U Classic III East
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#218142
03/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A11
1
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#218214
03/04/18 02:30 PM
place
Galloway Athletic Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A11
1
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#218150
03/10/18 05:00 PM
place
Matt Community Park - #3
Score
A11 vs A8
0
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#218174
03/11/18 03:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #10
Score
A11 vs A3
4
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#218209
03/18/18 03:00 PM
place
GSA - #Spen
Score
A2 vs A11
3
Home Team:
GSA South 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#218158
03/24/18 07:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A12
0
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218178
04/14/18 05:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A5
3
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#218155
04/15/18 04:45 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#218183
04/21/18 07:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #5
Score
A11 vs A7
2
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#218192
04/28/18 10:45 AM
place
Grimes Bridge - #2
Score
A9 vs A11
1
Home Team:
Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#218195
05/05/18 09:00 AM
place
Webb Bridge Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A11
2
Home Team:
Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#218203
05/12/18 01:00 PM
place
Fowler Park - #9
Score
A11 vs A13
3
Home Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact